Uganda Sports Betting - Worldstar Betting Uganda

Sports Betting, Casino, Poker, Games

Upcoming Games

1 x 2
Today's Events
08:30 Dunkin' Raptors - Mono Thewphaingarm 12.0   1.01
08:30 Bulleen Lions - Hume City 2.75 3.3 2.2
08:30 Bayside United (R) - Brisbane Wolves (R) 4.75 5.5 1.38
08:30 Imai S / Niki T - Chiu Y H / Yi C-H 1.53   2.14
08:40 Japan - Ireland 8.63 61.93 1.03
08:45 Capalaba Reserves - Logan Lightning (R) 2.15 3.75 2.55
08:45 Invictus Gaming - DAN Gaming 1.55   2.25
09:00 Orix Buffaloes - Chiba Lotte Marines 1.61   2.13
09:00 Moreland Zebras - Ballarat 1.72 4.0 3.5
09:00 MT Gravatt Hawks (R) - Brisbane Knights (R) 2.65 4.33 1.95
09:15 Rochedale Rovers (R) - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Reserves 1.45 4.5 4.75
09:30 Launceston City - South Hobart 19.0 10.0 1.03
09:30 Adelaide City - Metro Stars 1.45 4.33 5.0
09:30 Milojevic, Nikola - Leshem, Edan 1.28   3.26
09:30 Lingyat - Wah Ching 1.2   3.85
09:45 Guo S / Sun X L - Du Z / Ni Ma Z 1.64   2.03
10:00 Sandringham Sabres - Nunawading Spectres 1.64   2.11
10:00 Spartak Tambov - Fc Tyumen 2.25 3.05 2.875
10:00 Bayswater City - Sorrento 1.78 4.0 3.3
10:00 Cockburn City - Armadale 1.92 3.75 3.0
10:00 Ecu Joondalup - Floreat Athena 2.65 3.75 2.1
10:00 Joondalup United - Balcatta 1.57 4.0 4.33
10:00 Mandurah City - Inglewood Utd 7.25 5.0 1.28
10:00 Perth Glory U21 - Perth SC 5.0 4.2 1.47
10:00 Subiaco AFC - Stirling Lions 3.15 4.0 1.83
10:00 Peninsula - Mitchelton FC 2.05 4.0 2.65
10:00 Taringa Rovers - University Of Queensland 1.36 4.6 5.25
10:00 Manly United U20 - Parramatta Eagles U20 1.6 4.33 3.75
10:00 Yunnan Lijiang - Wuhan Zall 7.75 4.0 1.36
10:00 INAC Leonessa (w) - IGA Kunoichi (W) 1.28 4.6 8.0
10:00 Gwangju City Corporation - Gyeongnam Development Corporation 3.8 9.5 1.35
10:00 Johnson, Luke - Bulis, Mor 3.54   1.19
10:00 Marsalek, James - Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir 1.54   2.13
10:10 Slovenia - Netherlands 1.32   3.18
10:30 Melbourne Tigers - Kilsyth Cobras 7.14   1.06
10:30 Liaoning Fc - Tianjin SongJiang 3.05 3.5 2.15
10:30 Yanbian Fude FC - FC Shanghai Shenhua 3.15 3.35 2.15
10:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli 1.47 3.4 6.75
10:30 Canberra Raiders - Brisbane Broncos 1.48 21.67 2.64
10:35 New Zealand - British & Irish Lions 1.23 22.62 4.17
10:45 ROX Tigers - MVP 1.4   2.7
10:45 Wayi Spider - Hong Kong Attitude 2.72   1.4
10:45 IMay - Snake 1.72   2.0
10:45 Rampage - Unsold Stuff Gaming 1.4   2.72
10:50 Kavcic, Blaz - Ivashka, Ilya 1.55   2.24
11:00 Doosan Bears - Lotte Giants 1.56   2.22
11:00 NC Dinos - Kia Tigers 1.88   1.79
11:00 Nexen Heroes - LG Twins 2.0   1.69
11:00 SK Wyverns - KT Wiz 1.33   2.98
11:00 Samsung Lions - Hanwha Eagles 1.55   2.25
11:00 Sydney Uni Sparks - Geelong Supercat 2.79   1.38
11:00 Ballarat Rush - Canberra Capitals Academy 1.08   6.39
11:00 Bendigo Braves - Frankston Blues 1.01   10.58
11:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Varnsdorf 1.38 4.33 6.0
11:00 DHC Slavia Praha - Zizkov 1.18 6.25 9.0
11:00 Capalaba Bulldogs - Logan Lightning 3.6 4.5 1.62
11:00 North Pine - The Gap 1.65 4.0 3.75
11:00 North Star - Southside Eagles 2.1 3.75 2.65
11:00 Nanjing Qianbao - Nantong Zhiyun 1.47 3.4 6.75
11:00 Suzhou Dongwu - Sichuan Longfor 3.75 2.8 2.0
11:00 Zhang, An Da - Miah, Hammad 1.55   2.31
11:00 Astley, John - Higginson, Andrew 2.28   1.56
11:00 Maflin, Kurt - White, Jimmy 1.51   2.39
11:00 Steadman, Craig - Wilson, Kyren 4.2   1.19
11:00 Vafaei, Hossein - Davison, Paul S 1.36   2.89
11:30 Launceston Tornadoes - Albury Wodonga Bandits 1.2   3.96
11:30 Haladás VSC - Vasas 3.0 4.0 1.85
11:30 Rochedale Rovers - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 2.15 3.75 2.6
11:30 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Huanghaizhiyao 1.97 3.35 3.2
12:00 Yomiuri Giants - Chunichi Dragons 1.41   2.62
12:00 Sandringham Sabres - Nunawading Spectres 4.8   1.14
12:00 Logan Thunder - South West Metro 1.5   2.35
12:00 Southern Peninsula Sharks - Ringwood Hawks 2.99   1.34
12:00 Slovacko - Vion Zlate Moravce 1.65 3.75 4.0
12:00 Budapest Honved - Balmazujvaros 1.35 4.75 6.0
12:00 FK Cukaricki - FK Backa Backa Palanka 1.75 3.35 4.0
12:00 GKS Katowice - Odra Opole 1.68 3.6 4.0
12:00 Karvina - Banik Ostrava 2.2 3.75 2.5
12:00 LKS Nieciecza - Rakow Czestochowa 1.47 4.33 4.75
12:00 MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Cracovia Krakow 2.35 3.4 2.5
12:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova - Fc Nitra 1.68 3.6 4.0
12:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney United 4.6 4.6 1.45
12:00 Manly United - Parramatta Eagles 1.12 6.0 17.0
12:00 Jeju - Pohang Steelers FC 1.83 3.6 3.6
12:00 Scotland - Luxembourg 2.4   1.5
12:30 NW Tasmania Thunder - Albury Wodonga Bandits 1.81   1.89
12:30 Melbourne Tigers - Kilsyth Cobras 6.71   1.07
12:30 Milkins, Robert - Day, Ryan 2.31   1.55
12:30 Fucsovics, Marton - Clarke, Jay 1.19   4.02
12:30 Donskoy, Evgeny - Fritz, Taylor 2.06   1.66
loading...
show more